Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-17T18:14:40+05:30
It is on belief in people to people some think it is important some think it is not
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-17T18:37:34+05:30


Zodiac signs determine a person's character and the way me may behave to situations either aggressively or calmly.
Like Leos tend to have dominating power and leadership power whereas Geminis are considered to be cool minded and tackle situations courageously.Same goes for the other zodiac signs also.
2 5 2