Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-17T19:18:02+05:30
Human resource is the resource that resides in the knowledge, skills, and motivation of people.

Their job is to perform certain duties and responsibilities put by the management of an organisation.
3 5 3
but best answer was of ishika
:)
well moderator deleted it
Thanks :)
its ok
2014-07-17T19:37:22+05:30

 The department or support systems responsible for personnel sourcing and hiring, applicant tracking, skills development and tracking, benefits administration and compliance with associated government regulations is called human resource.
Hope it will help!
1 5 1