Answers

2016-01-26T11:45:59+05:30


Keep ur energy level high . 50-10 rule . Organize a calendar. Create study guides one week before the exam. Study in a group if it benefits u. Take ur time. Finish ur practice problems. Relax. Do practice problems. Exercise and eat healthy. I hope it helps..............
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T12:04:38+05:30


Tips to prepare for the final examinations are:
1) Revise your lessons again and again.
2) After learning anything write down it for 5 times atleast.
3) Take break after 1 hour.
4) Memorize actively, not passively.
5) seperate the study of subjects that are alike.
6) Use best note - taking system.
7) Try To Improve Your Timing Each Time
8) Know Your Course Well and study.
9) Don't take too much tension .
10) Don't eat junk food as you can fall sick.


ALL THE BEST FOR YOUR FINAL EXAMS...


HOPE HELPED YOU .. PLZZ MATK IT BEST ;)



1 5 1