Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T14:48:21+05:30


Multicellular animals : frogs, lions, human beings.
Multicellular plants : Garden pea plant, cactus
Unicellular animals : Bacteria, protozoa, euglena 
Unicellular plants : Bacteria and algae (ones with chlorophyll).

You see, for multicellular, its to arbitrary, you can add your own. 
3 4 3
thanks 
Youre welcome, can you please mark mine as brainliest if it helped?
sure
2016-01-26T14:48:24+05:30


Mammals, plants, almost anything that is living. - MULTI

Amoeba , few  fungi , yeast . - UNI
2 5 2
thx
very few fungi are unicellular, you need to specify :)
kk
Thanksss Dear :)
ur welcome dear " malu "