Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T16:32:57+05:30


Rice garnised with mustard oil, onion etc is famous food in assam.
2 4 2
pls mark it as brainliest i need to level up
thx
2016-01-26T16:36:16+05:30
Famous food of assam include rice,lentils(dal) which is garnished with garlic and onion.the food of asam is simple and not so spicy.
1 4 1
plzz mark my answer as brainliest.
why
because i answered your question............
ok