Answers

2016-01-26T17:42:09+05:30
According to me, all we could do to solve this problem is to make the students understand that this kind of irresponsible behavior is not at all good for them and is going to effect their future life....
1 5 1
thanks
welcome....hope this helped you a little bit... ;)
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T17:43:30+05:30
We can help to solve this problem with the help of our classmates and teachers. We can make all the students aware of this problem with the help of a speech in the assembly or personally telling them. Fine should be imposed on students who damage the desks and students should be told to report the teachers in case they see anyone damaging the school property. Another effective way will be telling the students how the money spent on repairing of the desks can be used in other fun things like- new swings, slides or excursions.
2 5 2