Answers

2016-01-26T18:29:09+05:30


~ practice many problems.
~ refer many books.
~ do the unsolved sample papers.
~ understand the concept well.
~ once in a week write a home test by yourself , by preparing a tough question       paper by yourself.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T18:41:30+05:30


Just keep these things in mind while practicing maths
first learn all the formulas related to the lesson properly and thoroughly
solve the example sums which are related to the exercise 
then start solving the exercises
try to stick to one book(either textbook or guide)because you may get confused
and after you complete everything just try to recover the formulas and methods which you have learnt 
1 5 1