Answers

2016-01-27T11:36:12+05:30
V≈1.16×10-6m³ is the ans

0
your answer is not correct
ans is correct
but your explanation????
ha
you didn't explain 
The Brainliest Answer!
  • qais
  • Content Quality
2016-01-27T11:55:13+05:30


Volume of cube = (edge)³
                         =(10.5)³ = 1157.625 mm³
                                       = 1.157625 × 10^(-6) m³
                                       ≈ 1.16 ×10^(-6) m³

1 5 1