Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-27T13:07:42+05:30
The average distance a molecule can travel without colliding is called mean free path .

hope it's help u 
2 5 2
2016-01-27T13:08:54+05:30
the average distance travelled by a gas molecule or other particle between collisions with other particles.
1 5 1
i want more 30 answer yar
ask
tomorrow i have to submit to my class teacher
ohkk
ok ask fstly