Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-27T16:10:23+05:30
Hi there,
he was a french apothecary  who is famous for his prophecies .
he was a male.
i hope this helps u...
1 5 1
kk
What???????
I think Riley that you got your answer
thanx
welx
  • Brainly User
2016-01-27T16:25:48+05:30
HEY SEE MY ANSWER!!
Nostradamus is a famous prophet of the 16th century.
He is a male......

Hope this helps u...........^_^
0
HEYY THERE plz mark as the brainliest!!
Hey sorry i already marked someone else