Answers

2016-01-27T17:17:52+05:30
My Heart Will Go On. (Celine Dion)

Every night in my dreams
I see you, I feel you,
That is how I know you go on

Far across the distance
And spaces between us
You have come to show you go on

Near, far, wherever you are
I believe that the heart does go on
Once more you open the door
And you're here in my heart
And my heart will go on and on

Love can touch us one time
And last for a lifetime
And never let go 'til we're gone

Love was when I loved you
One true time I hold to
In my life we'll always go on

Near, far, wherever you are
I believe that the heart does go on
Once more you open the door
And you're here in my heart
And my heart will go on and on

You're here, there's nothing I fear,
And I know that my heart will go on
We'll stay forever this way
You are safe in my heart
And my heart will go on and on
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-27T21:59:57+05:30
Every Night In My Dreams 
TITANIC: THE THEME SONG

Every night in my dreams
I see you, I feel you
That is how I know you 
go on.....

     Far across the distance
     And spaces Between us
     You have come to show you 
     go on.....

Near, far, wherever you are
I believe that the heart does go on
Once more you open the door
And you're here in my heart and
My heart will go on and on....

      Love can touch us one time
      And last for a lifetime
      And never let go 'til 
      we're gone.....

Love was when I loved you
One true time I hold to
In my life we'll always 
go on.....

      Near, far, wherever you are
      I believe that the heart does go on
     Once more you open the door
     And you're here in my heart and
     My heart will go on and on....

You're here, there's nothing I fear
And I know that my heart will go on
We'll stay forever this way
You are safe in my heart and
My heart will go on and on....



IF YOU like this answer, select it as the brainliest answer and for more reference message me!
2 5 2