Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-07-18T11:15:31+05:30
It can also be called as vaginal discharge. normal vaginal discharge has several purposes: cleaning and moistening the vagina, and helping to prevent and fight infections. Although it's normal for the color, texture, and amount of vaginal fluids to vary throughout a girl's menstrual cycle. some changes in discharge may indicate a problem.
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2014-07-20T15:54:24+05:30
Virginal discharge means cleaning the the private part which vry much important
0