Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-27T22:12:21+05:30
By playing virtual games...with narrator... Of 4 level....Shultz finally escaped frm the game...
1 5 1
2016-01-27T22:47:14+05:30
Srbastian was trapped in the game due to an accident. in real life he was in hospital in coma. when the narrator bought the game he played 4 levels and finally saved sebastian with an helicopter in the game. when he was saved in the game , in real life sebastian gained his consicinousness.
0