Answers

2014-07-18T19:56:41+05:30
1. what isd ur beautyful name?
2. what is ur profession?
3. of how many years u have done this course?
4. was does it receives to u, good or bad things?
5. are u saticefied with it?
6. where do u take this course?
7.do u know all forms of that?
8. being a professional dancer what do u thing about carrier in dance?
9.what is ur per annum income?
10. any message for ur fans?
 this is the questionnaire for dancers

0
Thanku smruti but I want to 7nterview my grandfather
then on what topic do u want?
Interview my grand father
sry i dont know?
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-19T15:13:18+05:30


1. Tell us about yourself.
2. What is the most important thing you achieved in your life?
3. Your secrets behind your achievements?
4. List five thing that describe your character?
5. What is hard work according to you?
6. What are the positive traits that you would like to inculcate in you?
7. What is your greatest fear?
8. Who had been your role model and how?
9. The last book you have read and did you find it interesting?
10. The thing you regret most in life?
11. Your view about the present situation of the world?
2 5 2
Thank you very much yours is the best
Thank a ton :) :)