Answers

2016-01-29T22:27:22+05:30
Our home should be very neat and clean
wat all objects to u take keep it in the right place

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-31T22:28:20+05:30
Safety is the very important thing in our life. Especially at home. we may get hurt without knowing it. So it is very important to keep our homes clean and tidy so that in return it give us safety. And accidents happen due to our carelessness.
1 5 1