Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-29T17:50:55+05:30


Hi khushi...btw tumhe kya zaroorat hai? u look pretty! i saw u with your best frnd pic bt nyways here is answer.......hope u lyk nd mark d best-

1. drink lot of water
2.do not touch skin unnecessarily
3.wash ur face twice with good face wash
4.eat well...not more not less...& reduce oily food and chocolate :(
5.hygiene rakho
6.apply moisturizer and sunscreen when out in sun
7.apply normal natural things-
multani mitti
curd
lemon(when pimples)
8.have confidence that u r beautiful

mark as best and look gorgeous 24*7
loads of love
mehak 
3 5 3
OMG sorry Didi I am just nine yrs old . My relatives live Okhla Vihar , Delhi . By the way , when are you getting your results Khushi didi . Aaj 4th ka lqst day tha . Hamare school mein 5th se exam shuru hote hain . No tension . Hamara result 29th ko aaega .
oh good..all the best..for ur new class nd result dear..nd no need of sorry coz i actually dnt believe jn dem anymore ^_*..nd gud..ur relatives live nearby I guess
nd i have already got my results..mai galti se pass ho gayi 8th mai..just kidding..pass hogayi aur marks bhi top vlass aaye hai..^_*
Congrats
Thanks
2016-02-02T23:15:38+05:30
Well as the question is fashion based,so the first answer comes into my mind is that dress according to the occasion in a simple way...or may be just add a colour onto your feet by wearing desirable heels(because the give a figure which is attractive)
As u r going without make then ur personality should be good enough to talk to. Because at that time the only thing people see is ur way of dressing according to ur personality!!
You can also wear some hand bands or bracelets so that if adds up in ur persona.
Hope that this helps u
1 4 1