Answers

2014-07-19T10:51:13+05:30
Sher Singh Bahadur was the father of Sher Singh and Kunwar
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-19T10:53:03+05:30


Sher Singh Bahadur was a fictional character of the story "Journey by Night"
He was a hunter and a guide.
1 5 1
sher singh bhadur is a politician in up and a member of up legislative assembly
It i not History dear :) Its a subject in English
oe...... it seemed so sry. dr.
its all right