Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-30T21:30:23+05:30
No it is wrong to send old people to old age home becauseĀ To eradicate this problem parents should set an example before their children by serving their parents & grand parents. Once the children get this precious quality in their genes we wouldn't have such inhumanity in our society. The parents who are facing this situation right now should join people like them to avoid depression. They can also help people like them. They can show that they don't need such kids in their lives.
3 5 3
plz mark as brainliest ans
mark as brainliest answer
please plz
2016-01-30T21:39:17+05:30
Wrong,there is no doubt in it.
0