Answers

2014-07-19T20:18:35+05:30

ask your English teacher..some simple rules about English.....it's a very simple language... read stories and newspaper in english
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-19T20:28:54+05:30
If you have problem with learning English read newspapers which has English, read some good books and then try to read short novels, then take some tutorials online like online chatting with some higher officials, watch online debates, buy some workbooks for grammar and buy literature and novel-type books to encourage your speaking and writing skills and watch many international news channels like BBC. Hope this has helped you! :)
4 4 4