Answers

2016-01-31T10:21:10+05:30


X1, x2 is 6, x1,x2,x3 is 7,
x3=?
6+x3= 7 
x3=7-6
x3=1
1 5 1
hey the question is about the mean of x1, x2... not about their sum
you're wrong
sorry
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-31T10:28:23+05:30


X1+ x2/2=6
x1+x2=12

x1+x2+x3/3=7
12+x3=21
x3=9
6 5 6
This one is more easier to get it
you're absolutely right
thanks a lot
thanks you are the first to mark my answer brainliest