Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-19T20:37:46+05:30
Baldeo and the tiger fought but although he injured the tiger and killed. It found itself trapped like Baldeo. Flight along the cutting was impossible.
2 3 2
ok
oh no, my little sis was controlling my account IT IS HER FAULT!!!
okk
OMG U GUYS DELETED IT!!!!
You shud have asked!!!
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-07-20T11:58:34+05:30
In this story The tunnel , for instance the guard of the tunnel  informs ranji . in this story Tiger,Tiger burning bright , we find the old tiger after having devoured  a good meal ,taking rest in the cool tree  shade
2 4 2