Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-31T18:29:43+05:30


For me life is a game in which so many conditions come some bad and some good. We can only make our life beautiful by smile. Smile is a curve that makes our life straight. Keep Smiling :)
4 5 4
it is very nice
thnxx 
U reported the answer and marked as best also .. huh??
2016-02-03T20:32:34+05:30
the life which we live is always beautiful because it is our own life and we have to achieve so much in our shot period of the life. to make our life happy I would suggest to do what you heart and soul says to you not to follow some ones instructions all the time which makes our life feel boring always. our life would be beautiful when we try to be with the one who you love the most. the life is the most precious and most valuable thing for us.
1 5 1