Answers

2016-01-31T19:00:38+05:30


SI = P * R * N/100 
=12600*3*15/100 
=126*3*15 

=5670 
Interest = 5670 + Principal 12600=17670 
He repaid Rs. 7070 
cost of goat = 17670-7070= Rs. 10,600
1 5 1
there is some mistake dear!
ans must be 11200
yup!
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-31T22:03:30+05:30


Please see the attachment.
1 5 1
this is the right ans
yeah! so please do mark my answer as the brainliest!
I have mark ur answer as the brainiest!
sorry brainliest
thanks dear!