Answers

2016-01-31T20:22:21+05:30
Income tax Payroll tax Property tax Consumption tax Tariff (taxes on international trade) Capitation, a fixed tax charged per person Fees and tolls
1 3 1
Thank you
Its not so clear to understand
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-31T20:23:46+05:30
1)Profession Tax
2)Sales tax
3)Income tax
4)Property tax
5)Land tax
6)Building tax
7)Vehicle tax
8)Wealth tax
1 5 1
if you like it pls mark as brainliest!
Thanku
I marked it as the brainliest because it was so clear to understand.
Welcome
thank u