Answers

2016-02-01T19:10:28+05:30
Group in which you have interest and you can score better marks choose that.
0
yaa, its true... choosing the subject which we are more interested, will be easy to score marks....
yaa
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-01T19:12:59+05:30
To choose a best group in 11 th, u need to score well in 10th.. this can help u choosing any group u want... i think choosing science and maths will help u more in future......
ALL THE BEST !!!!!
1 5 1
if it helps u , mark it as brainliest pls..
really but im confused of choosing
thanks for marking it as brainliest..
dont worry, best of luck to u from me dear Sruthi