Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-01T20:56:07+05:30
Combining of molecules formed in colloidal solution
3 3 3
i haven't understood yet??
it means the molecule which combines in a colloidal solution like detergent molecules are formed in water
ohkk i got it. thanx
welcome
pls mark as the best...
2016-02-01T22:00:04+05:30
Small spherical structure which have 1 polar end and other non polar end. polar end is hydrophilic and non polar is hydrophobic
0