Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-20T11:17:22+05:30
First u need to hav a blank C.D. then u need to burn it , u can us Nero or LG burning tool for this purpose , and after installing one of them u just need to burn the C.D. after adding the powerpoint presentation
1 5 1
thanks a lot
just mark my answer as the best
i did
2014-07-20T11:18:39+05:30
First make a presentation of your choice. Then save it in the file you want. Insert a cd in you computer or laptop. The cd should be empty. Go to the file where you saved the representation. Copy or cut the representation. Go to the empty cd. Paste the representation in the cd. Thats all you need to do....
1 5 1
Pleasr mark it as he best answer....
it is wrong