Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-01T22:39:37+05:30
How urbanisation is causing different type of pollutions?
how urbanisation is causing ground water depletion?
how urbanisation is changing lifestyle of people?
how urbanisation is affecting health of humans as well as animals and birds? 
3 5 3
and cud u also plz  give me the answer for the questions?? pllzzz!!! i forgot to include dat part again in the question...sorry for the trouble but plz hlp!!
ans of all or any particular one?
which one?
the last one
ohk wait
2016-02-01T22:41:24+05:30
How urbanization affect human beings? Due to it we are using modern technologies.Its good because it will be more easier to win with the help of modern technologies.But due to virus,radiation and all, it can cause deadly diseases.
1 1 1