Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-01T23:36:38+05:30
36*36*8*8*8*24*24*24*24*24*24/27*27*27*9*9*64*64*64*64
=>4*4*8/27
=>128/27
2 5 2
okay i too got the answer 
Nice.....!!!
thanks bro
u too liliyana or telling my mistake :* :*
Ur most wlcm....^_^
2016-02-01T23:37:38+05:30
According to my calculation answer is 128/27.........if u wish thn plz..mark it as brainliest.....=36×36×8×8×8×24×24×24×24×24×24/27×27×27×9×9×8×8×8×8×8×8×8×8.......=2×8×8/3×9...hence ans is 128/27..
1 5 1
Areey....lv it.
Don't tk trouble now...lt it b...yr....thnku...
Yr...ssly thnx....for ur trouble.. ^_^
i dont give a dam for my rank or points
Wht is dam????