Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-02T12:17:45+05:30
(120/120)× (40090)× (2/3)
= 1 × (40090×2)/3
= 80180/3
= 26726.66
I hope this is right 
2 5 2
I will surely mark it as brainliest answer
And the answer is correct
i was having doubt thank you so much for clearing it
Oh you are welcome
2016-02-02T21:44:05+05:30
Please see the attachment!
1 5 1
Thank you so much 
If you would have posted it before i would have marked it as brainliest
its all right dear!