Answers

2016-02-02T15:32:02+05:30
Don't start arguing with teacher be calm. we can promise our teacher to do better performance next time and not to repeat mistake again
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-02T15:36:15+05:30
If the angry teacher is going norms of etiquette while in rage, you can make him realize that all the people in the class are observing what he is doing and kind of learning from his actions, which would later make him feel guilty and avoid those actions next time.
If the teacher is angry just because of poor performance of his pupil, then the only option is to go well prepared for his lectures from next time.
1 5 1
thanks lol
such questions are not too mainstream 
umm.. yaaa
thnks for d answer
youre welcome