Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-07-20T14:50:16+05:30
You can collect different color coins and make a sketch on it and than stick coins accordingly
the pics i m giving you are actually are coins
3 2 3
umm.. but i don't have to make sketch and i don't have different color coins
ok if you don't have different color coin then you can print on a paper by water color
but i don't have to draw
please can u see mine
ya sure
  • Brainly User
2014-07-20T14:54:15+05:30
Hope it helped you please mark as the best if helped
0
umm.. i don't have to make it on paper i have to make it on cardboard or tharmacoll sheets
ya then cut a piece of thermocol
okay! thanks :)
then please can u mark my answer as the best
done! :)