Answers

2016-02-02T20:49:36+05:30
It is found in elbows,ankles and knees.
1 3 1
I think it was in ear & .........
I even don't know another one
Any way thankss fr giving answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-02T20:56:45+05:30
Knees and ankles is the two parts of your body where the supporting skeleton is made of cartilage instad of bone
2 5 2
Is it crt?? I have a doubt tell me surely
I have a little doubt!!! Can u clarify meee