Hi can anybody tell me what do we say factories and industries in hindi

2
good preparing for debate now i know your points thanks easy to oppose you once again thanks
shut up यार हुमेशा मेरे अगेन्स्ट खड़ी रहती हूँ क्या तुम मेरी धुशमण हो........... स्कूल में भी और आब ब्रानली पर भी हद है यार
achcha sorry par aaj to tumhare questions ke achche answer diye the kal tumse ques poochne and u r my friend every where so all the best
k fyn then

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-20T17:18:56+05:30


कारखानों और उद्योग Kārakhānōṁ aura udyōga

2 5 2
Thanks ezhilcharu but what is Kārakhānōṁ aura udyōga plz tell
hi Ezhilcharu plz can u do me a favour
2014-07-20T17:21:50+05:30


Factories and industries are called karkana in hindi.it os a placs where goods or items are made or packed.ka mei aa ki matra ra kha mei aa ki matra aur na mei aa ki matra. HOPE IT HELPS....
1 5 1