Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-02T21:37:09+05:30
My hobby is reading books. I love reading books as it satisfies my curiosity and wants for thrill, fantasy and adventure. It helps me in improvement of my vocabulary and writing skills. I didn't have to choose this as my hobby. Reading books is something which has interested me from a long time.
1 5 1
2016-02-02T21:37:40+05:30
My hobby is listening songs . Because it makes my mind peaceful and helps in getting relief from tensions.
1 5 1