Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-02T23:57:37+05:30
Pascal's Law states that the pressure exerted anywhere in a confined liquid is transmitted equally and undiminished in all directions through out the liquid.
1 5 1
please mark my answer as the brainliest!
lol
what?
thanks sania for the answer!
my pleasure!
2016-02-03T01:49:18+05:30
Pressure exerted in any confined mass of fluid is transmitted undiminished in all rhe directions..
0