Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-03T23:03:19+05:30
1) Make a database
2) Make a game
3) Study organizing Guide (can keep scores, tells study time add more features be creative)
4) Alarm -> Special tasks needed to do before it goes off. Example: solve a maths equation
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2016-02-10T07:52:25+05:30
Yeah..in python programming..we can also do that
0
Comment has been deleted
my question was about java