Answers

2016-02-03T20:36:39+05:30
25th august on account of birthday of late prime minister of India, Shri Rajiv Gandhi. 
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-02-03T20:43:41+05:30
The birth anniversary of late prime minister of India,shri rajiv Gandhi is observed as "sadbhavana diwas" on 20th august nation -wide every year. I hope it's help u and plzz mark as a brainliest my answer plzz
2 5 2