Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-03T21:21:16+05:30
According to the riddle, answer is :-When you don't know how to do maths or when you get your calculations wrong. :p Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
2 5 2
Thank you 
:) Plz mark it as the best answer...!!! :)
sure
Ma pleasure buddy..!!! :)
Thnkz a loooot buddy..!! :)
2016-02-03T21:21:50+05:30
What is the answer can you telll pls

1 4 1
I dont know that is why i am asking for help other wise i would not have asked it
He..he..!!! :p
u 2 dnt knw the answer