Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-02-03T21:33:56+05:30
Yes it is. When you send a file through fax, you need to input a document then it will send as a clone copy of the file that you inputted. The output process is when the data receive and printed out.

Please mark as Brainlest answer.
3 5 3
ok i will  go there
i went there no msg 
what app no reply
ok i think u r busy now i will msg u tmor ok byeeeeeeeee frndd see u soon in msg tomor again byeeeeeeeeeee good nght  
bye
  • Brainly User
2016-02-03T21:44:37+05:30
Yes
both input and output devices
0