Answers

2016-02-04T17:56:39+05:30
Melody songs are good to make our mind fresh..........
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-04T17:58:45+05:30
Anything which has soft sound can make the mind fresh. BUT it sometimes depend on you. Some people also hear rock songs to get refresh. In short everyone has their own taste. So discover in you what songs make you fresh.
1 5 1
THANK U
plzzzz mark it as brainliest...if helped you!!!
Thaaaaaaaaaaaanks !!!!