Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-05T11:31:31+05:30
1.Stop hesitating and do something.
2.Do the unexpected.
3. Rediscover who u are
4.Pretend you're already bold.
5.Follow through on your claims.
6.
Ask for what you want.
7.
Offer two choices.
8.Take risks and create opportunities.
9.Ask questions.
10.Have a positive outlook.
11. mark my answer the best :)
1 5 1
2016-02-06T16:32:52+05:30
Think positively
be grateful
always smile
talk to everyone
do some excercise
enjoy the nature
do meditation.
1 1 1