Answers

2014-02-24T16:05:27+05:30
for most of the cbse schools it starts either on 10th or 11th of march or most probably in the 2nd week of march. these exams should have been conducted by february, but due to some prob. they delayed it to march 2nd week. 

it may end within the 3rd week.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-02-24T18:51:02+05:30
For CBSE paper of final exam of class 9th will be started from 10th march to 24th march.
1 5 1