Answers

2014-02-24T16:04:01+05:30
For most of the cbse schools it starts either on 10th or 11th of march or most probably in the 2nd week of march. these exams should have been conducted by february, but due to some prob. they delayed it to march 2nd week.
1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-02-25T09:59:49+05:30
For cbse the final papers of class 9th was in march starting from 10th march to 24th march.
2 4 2