Mind Game:
Every question has 10 marks,
Pass marks 60.
CORRECT THE SPELLING.
Q.1.paijru (a city)
Q.2. airblz (a country)
Q.3. oslrais (profession)
Q.4. wlobe(body part)
Q.5. aiglcr (vegetable)
Q.6. ntprhae (animal)
Q.7. Labbrrkcye (fruit)
Q.8. rnsglwite (sports)
Q.9. iahkasr (celebrity)
Q.10. iybclec (vehicle)
U have only 1 hour and ur time starts Now. One who answer
7-good, 8- very good, 9 excellent, 10 genius

2

Answers

2016-02-06T11:29:19+05:30
1. jaipur
2. brazil
3. sailor
4. elbow
5. garlic
6. panther
7. blackberry
8. wrestling
9. shakira
10. bicycle
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-06T11:51:24+05:30
1. Jaipur
2. Brazil
3. Sailor
4. Elbow
5. Garlic
6. Panther
7. Blackberry
8. Wrestling
9. Shakira
10. Bicycle
1 5 1