Answers

2016-02-06T14:43:45+05:30
7.2001 Kilobytes are left out of 2.2 Giga bytes of data. 
one giga byte is 10000000 kilo bytes
Now calculate your self pri di

Thank you.....!!!!
Mark as brainliest of helpful..
Yours, Jahnavi.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-06T14:44:42+05:30
...this means that out of 2.2 gb ... the remaining space left out is 7.2001
1 5 1
lol.
lol..
ram?
yeah?
nothing just leave it. and by the said U may call thats y i wont give u my watsapp no. got it now?