Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-06T18:38:47+05:30
16161-16157=4
4 is a perfect square
so,no. is 16157
2 4 2
i checked the answer at the back
but actually i want the method....
but in the exam u must know the method to do it!
thats's what i am saying
someone give the method please
2016-02-06T18:39:42+05:30
I think it is 4040.25

0
Answer is 32 
show the method in which u got it
i wanna know the method
no its not the correct answer
ok