Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-07T10:18:54+05:30
My own eyes were filled with tears as soon as I heard her reply
No sooner I heard her reply, My eyes were filled with tears
Hardly I heard her reply, My eyes were filled with tears
1 5 1
Can u brainliest it if u can
yup
thanx
ur answer is wrong
Thanx dude
2016-02-07T10:50:29+05:30
1. As soon as i heard her reply,my own eyes filled with tears.
2.No sooner did i hear her reply than my own eyes filled with tears.
3.I hardly heard her reply when my own eyes filled with tears

Hope it helps and pls mark dis as best :)
0