Answers

2016-02-07T12:34:53+05:30
        

some advantage can be as follows
Financial difficulties may make it difficult for some students to access important course work, while other students may use computers to play game or chat. Students replace a paper and pen with a computer, handwriting skills may suffer. Learners are benefited from this increased brain activities when writing new information by hand, particularly in subjects such as math and chemistry. Most computer programs include a spelling and grammar check, and students might depend on the computer to correct spelling and grammatical errors.
1 5 1
pls give me brainliest ans
i really want one
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-07T12:39:02+05:30
1. It helps you automate various tasks that you cant do manually. 
2. It helps you to organize your data and information in a better way. 
3. It has much more computing and calculating power then an ordinary human. 
4. It may help your work to be a lot easier. 
5. It may be the storage of your important data and files. 
6. It may be your handy book. 
7. It may help you solve problems faster than an ordinary human being can do. 
8. It has speed, storage, reliability, consistency and communications. 
9. It helps you to find useful information using the Internet. 
10. It helps in businesses, factories, offices, schools and homes.
2 5 2
Hope it helps. Plzz mark as brainliest ^_^
I think it really helped u :)