Answers

2016-02-07T17:07:52+05:30
1. Eiffel Tower - 300meter.
2. Mount Everest - 8850 meter.
3. Qutub Minar - 73 meter.
4. Taj Mahal = 73 meter.
5. Golden Gate bridge = 227 meter.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-07T17:08:24+05:30
1 height of eiffel tower is 300m

2 height of mount everest is 8848 m

3 height of qutub minar is73m

4 
height of taj mahal is 73m

5 height of golden gate bridge is 227m
2 5 2